Interclub-Turnier 2019/2020 - Finalrunde LÄGERN
Mannschaften
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller |
Nr. 4 | Paul Keller | |
Nr. 3 | Kurt Kummer | |
Nr. 2 | Pius Mosberger | |
Nr. 1 | Bea Keller | |
Alt. | Marco Marocci | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 2 | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 10 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | | | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller* | * | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 13 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller |
| |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
Nr. 4 | Beat Künzli | |
Nr. 3 | Erik Ekmann | |
Nr. 2 | David Herzog | |
Nr. 1 | René Stadelmann | |
Alt. | Susi Frigerio | |
Alt. | Reiner Härtel | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | 1 | | 6 | 2 | X | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi* | * | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller* | * | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 13 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
| |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
Nr. 4 | Bruno Meister | |
Nr. 3 | Rita Eichenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Caro Furrer | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Grob | |
Alt. | Christoph Schubiger | |
Alt. | Pascal Fontoliet | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | | | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag |
| |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag |
Nr. 4 | Marc Freitag | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Rigling | |
Nr. 2 | Alexandra Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Willi Hannimann | |
Alt. | Rolf Gerlach | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | 1 | | 6 | 2 | X | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | | 2 | 0 | | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag |
| |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
Nr. 4 | Philippe Birchmeier | |
Nr. 3 | Elsbeth Birchmeier | |
Nr. 2 | Brigitte Bai | |
Nr. 1 | Ursula Heer | |
Alt. | Jacques Girardier | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 2 | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 10 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | | | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister* | * | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | 4 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3 | CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
| |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi |
Nr. 4 | Michael Lüssi | |
Nr. 3 | Monika Fäh | |
Nr. 2 | Philippe Wäger | |
Nr. 1 | Platon Tatalias | |
Alt. | Michi Troller | |
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi* | * | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | | 2 | 0 | | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4 | CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi | CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller |
| |