2. D Chatz vo Walliselle 2020
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineBuch.Pt.SpieleRef.
1Walliselle / Michael Troller
Michael Troller (Skip); Andreas Baumgartner; Roger Plüss; Sergio Zambra
102029265*
2CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch
Rico Pleisch (Skip); Remo Schmid; Patrick Wenger; Beat Rüsi
81829285
3Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser
Christian Moser (Skip); Stephan Luder; Franziska Luder; Michèle Moser
82135245
4CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Fabio Gervasi; Michelle Curti; Lucas Menzi
61733265
5CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller
Christian Haller (Skip); Jan Arnold; Sandra Glattfelder; Yvonne Haller; René Kunz
61632245
6piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets
Nicolas Desbaillets (Skip); Evelyne Kuster; Débora Bonvin
61225285
7Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger
Carmen Blöchliger (Skip); Bettina Ceschin; Karin Muff; Alexandra Lüscher
41519365
8I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Roger Letter; Anita Renz; David Herzog
41324185
9The Cats / Rolf Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Manuela Winkler; Monika Giger; Larissa Hofmann
41222164
10CC Dolder Zürich / Christian Krismer
Christian Krismer (Skip); Silvan Schnoz; Markus Fischer; Pasquale Froio
41221224
11Gintastic / Michi Gutermann
Michi Gutermann (Skip); Sandra Zimmermann; Roland Güntensperger; Prisca Güntensperger
41118164
12CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Adrian Schuler; Andi Steiger; Valerie Sykora
4922184
13Hahn im Korb / Céline Risse
Céline Risse (Skip); Rebecca Muff; Nicole Derungs; Roland Hafner; Robert Mihali
21124124
14CC Kaltbrunn / René Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Rolf Imlig; Beli Brägger; Lukas Poletti
21019164
15Basler Cats / Reto Frick
Reto Frick (Skip); Raymond (Remo) Wolf; Doris Müller; Hodo Sugeno
0911184
16CC Zürich 1 / Jörg Spiess
Jörg Spiess (Skip); Heinz Rickenbach; Elsbeth Birchmeier; Martin Rüber; Philippe Birchmeier
0813124
*SIEGER DES GESCHLOSSENEN FINALS

Bisherige Resultate
So 09.02.2020, 14:10 - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Walliselle / Michael Troller** 7
CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser**2 1111 6
Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger 1 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets 1 1 2
CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller 21 2 2 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik**1 4112 9
I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon 1 1
So 09.02.2020, 12:10 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kaltbrunn / René Banzer**111 3
CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller 223 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
The Cats / Rolf Borner**2 411 8
Hahn im Korb / Céline Risse 2 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Basler Cats / Reto Frick**1 1 2
Gintastic / Michi Gutermann 1312 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / Jörg Spiess** 2 2
I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon 111 12 6
So 09.02.2020, 10:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Walliselle / Michael Troller 111 4 7
Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger** 12 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 1 1
Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser**221 31 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch**1 22 1 6
CC Dolder Zürich / Christian Krismer 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik**12 1 4
piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets 1 42 7
Sa 08.02.2020, 16:55 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger 1 11 3
CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch**2 2 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller 1 4 5
Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser** 3212 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
The Cats / Rolf Borner**1 3 2 6
piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets 2 2 4 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon 4 34 11
Basler Cats / Reto Frick**2 1 1 4
Sa 08.02.2020, 15:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Walliselle / Michael Troller** 11 22 6
CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder Zürich / Christian Krismer**21 200 5
CC Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 3 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 41 2 7
Gintastic / Michi Gutermann**1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hahn im Korb / Céline Risse**352 2 12
CC Zürich 1 / Jörg Spiess 3 1 4
Sa 08.02.2020, 13:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller** 1 2 3
CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch 1 1 12 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger 21112 7
piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser**131 1 6
I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
The Cats / Rolf Borner 14 1 6
Basler Cats / Reto Frick** 121 4
Sa 08.02.2020, 11:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik 2 102 5
CC Kaltbrunn / René Banzer** 13 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Walliselle / Michael Troller 1111 4
Gintastic / Michi Gutermann**1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hahn im Korb / Céline Risse** 4 4
CC Dolder Zürich / Christian Krismer 2 1231 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / Jörg Spiess 1 1 1 3
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 2 4 5 11
Sa 08.02.2020, 09:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Christian Haller 2 4211 10
Basler Cats / Reto Frick** 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Uitikon Waldegg / Christian Moser**3 1 2 6
piff paff puff / Nicolas Desbaillets 3 3 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
The Cats / Rolf Borner 11 2
CC Dübendorf / Rico Pleisch**13 12 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
I gatti neri / CC Kloten / Felix Zanon** 2 2 4
Küssnachter Samtpfoten / Carmen Blöchliger 1 2 11 5
Sa 08.02.2020, 08:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Gintastic / Michi Gutermann 2 4 6
Hahn im Korb / Céline Risse**1 112 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Walliselle / Michael Troller 2 111 5
CC Dolder Zürich / Christian Krismer**3 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / Jörg Spiess 2 2 4
CC Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 4 2 12 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen / Eric Borovcnik 3234 12
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**21 3