Granite Trophy 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineBuch.Pt.Spiele
1Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier
Luca Meier (Skip); Swen Brauchli; Ramon Gantenbein; Michael Stadelmann
102136225
2Kaltbrunn / René Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Rolf Imlig; René Schmid; Christian Wikart
82034215
3Granite-Keller / Paul Keller
Paul Keller (Skip); Gion Venzin; Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger
72335325
4Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli
Daniel Meuli (Skip); David Schönenberger; Ueli Styger; Marius Hollenstein
62445145
5CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin
Jamie Boutin (Skip); Helmar Erlewein; Thomas Eger; Hans Harre
62236255
6Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Pe Wassmer (Skip); Michael Lüssi; Monika Fäh; Ruth Wassmer
62138265
7Electrolux / Jacques Greiner
Jacques Greiner (Skip); Güray Hsmurabi; Richard Thomet; Sämi Strahm
52036245
8Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Martin Attinger
41832275
9Swissair-Hofer / Martin Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Monika Wyttenbach; Brigitte Hegglin; Christian Senn; Carmela Hofmann
41624274
10Swissair-Greutmann / Jürg Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Marita Frey; Sugeno Hodo; Arie Bruinink; Urs Forter
31519214
11Thurgau-Forrer / Chantal Forrer
Chantal Forrer (Skip); Liliane Huwyler; Ursi Miller; Monika Lutz
31419154
12Granite-Ruoss / Armin Ruoss
Armin Ruoss (Skip); Uschi Venzin; Tanja Ochsner; Marco Marcocci; Heinz Ochsner
21424174
13Zürich-Mihali / Robert Mihali
Robert Mihali (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Rebecca Muff; Nicole Derungs
21323184
14Granite-Suter / René Suter
René Suter (Skip); André Meyer; Rolf Schellenberg; Dani Fischer
21323174
15Granite-Brändle / Leo Brändle
Leo Brändle (Skip); Heinz Banz; Michael Maspoli; René Ritler
21320214
16Granite-Ruchti / Willi Ruchti
Willi Ruchti (Skip); Esther Durrer; René Stadelmann; Bea Keller
21320134

Bisherige Resultate
Sonntag / 14 00 - 16 00
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier**2 114 3 11
Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 1 2 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin** 11 11 4
Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 4 21 2 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Keller / Paul Keller**211 11 6
Electrolux / Jacques Greiner 1 11 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli**1 22 112 9
Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef 2 1 3
Sonntag / 11 20 - 13 20
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli**2421 1 4 14
Granite-Suter / René Suter 2 2 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Greutmann / Jürg Greutmann** 101 1 1 4
Thurgau-Forrer / Chantal Forrer 1 1 2 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Ruchti / Willi Ruchti** 2 1 1 4
Granite-Ruoss / Armin Ruoss 2 2 3 21 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Mihali / Robert Mihali**212 1 6
Granite-Brändle / Leo Brändle 311 3 8
Sonntag / 09 00 . 11 00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier**2 1 1 1 5
Granite-Keller / Paul Keller 1 10 1 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Electrolux / Jacques Greiner 2 1 2 X 5
CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin** 11 2 4X 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef 1 1 1 3
Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**21 5 21 11
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Hofer / Martin Hofer 2 2 2 6
Kaltbrunn / René Banzer** 2 1 311 8
Samstag / 20 10 - 22 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier**4 2 1 7
Swissair-Hofer / Martin Hofer 1 111 1 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin 3 4 121X 11
Swissair-Greutmann / Jürg Greutmann** 1 2 X 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Suter / René Suter 1 2 1 4
Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 11 51 1 9
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Ruoss / Armin Ruoss** 1 1 1 3
Thurgau-Forrer / Chantal Forrer 2 1 2 21 8
Samstag / 17 50 - 19 50
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Electrolux / Jacques Greiner 2 3 1 6
Granite-Keller / Paul Keller 1 20 21 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Ruchti / Willi Ruchti 1 1
Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef** 1121132 11
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Mihali / Robert Mihali** 1 22 5
Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 11 311 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli 1 1 311 7
Granite-Brändle / Leo Brändle**1 1 1 3
Samstag / 15 30 - 17 30
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier 1 1 22 6
Swissair-Greutmann / Jürg Greutmann**1 1 2 1 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 2 121 6
Swissair-Hofer / Martin Hofer**1 222 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau-Forrer / Chantal Forrer 1 10 2
CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin** 23112 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Suter / René Suter 211 4 1 9
Granite-Ruoss / Armin Ruoss**2 2 4 8
Samstag / 13 10 - 15 10
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Electrolux / Jacques Greiner 11 13 2 8
Granite-Ruchti / Willi Ruchti 1 3 1 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Keller / Paul Keller**2 4211 1 11
Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef 4 3 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli**20 42 8
Zürich-Mihali / Robert Mihali 241 2 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Brändle / Leo Brändle 2 1 1 3 7
Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 4 2 1 1 8
Samstag / 10 50 - 12 50
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Greutmann / Jürg Greutmann**22 11 1 7
Granite-Suter / René Suter 2 1 3 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CCM / CCF Seniors / Jamie Boutin 1 1 11 4
Wallisellen-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**5 1 1 1 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Ruoss / Armin Ruoss 1 11 3
Wildhaus-Wallisellen / Luca Meier**1 1122 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thurgau-Forrer / Chantal Forrer** 1 21 1 5
Swissair-Hofer / Martin Hofer 11 1 3 6
Samstag / 08 30 - 10 30
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Daniel Meuli**22 1 2 7
Swissair-Nef / Werner Nef 2 222 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Zürich-Mihali / Robert Mihali 2 1 3
Granite-Ruchti / Willi Ruchti**123 121 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Kaltbrunn / René Banzer 1 1 2
Granite-Keller / Paul Keller 110331 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Granite-Brändle / Leo Brändle 11 2
Electrolux / Jacques Greiner**2111 54 14