ICT 2019/20 - Finalrunde SC BR BA HO
Rangliste Bachtel-Cup
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Bachtel-Cup - Ränge 1+2
1CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
René Kunz (Skip); Beni Kunz; Georg Boos; Ursula Blattmann; Erika Wohlmann
619334
2CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Monika Wyttenbach; Christian Senn; Brigitte Hegglin; Carmela Hofmann
613294
Ränge 3+4
3CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle
Leo Brändle (Skip); Heinz Banz; Michael Maspoli; René Ritler; Oliver Keller
620344
4CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marco Streit; Didi Fischer; Tanja Ochsner; Heinz Ochsner
412224
Ränge 5+6
5CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Ve Schmid (Skip); Armin Ruoss; Uschi Venzin; Yves Hohermuth; Esther Durrer
414254
6CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Bruno Früh (Skip); Martin Hüsler; Martin Rüber; Adrian Schuler; Valérie Sykora
214234
Ränge 7+8
7CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Walter Isler; Peter Huber; Erich Brunner; Brigitte Koller
214204
8CG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Marc Troller; Luca Meier; Ruth Wassmer; Peter Rüesch
213204

Bisherige Resultate
BA, Di 03.03.2020 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 1 1 21 1 6
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer** 3 4 1 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 1 X 1
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz** 112112X 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 321 21XX 9
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli** 1 XX 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner 111 1 4
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**411 2 8
BA, Mi 19.02.2020 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 3 3113XX 11
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer** 1 XX 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 4 1 X 5
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer** 31 222X 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 3 223 XX 10
CG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner** 1 1XX 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli**3 1131 9
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 4 12 7
BA, Di 21.01.2020 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**2 11 4
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 12112 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 3 1 6
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer** 3 213 1 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 1 21 5
CG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner**2 2 1 3 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 1111 1 5
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer** 241 7
BA, Do 09.01.2020 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 1 1 3 7
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli** 1 11 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner**1 4 1 6
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle 2 12 32 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 1 2 3
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz**11 321 1 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer** 1 3 X 4
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 33 11 2X 10

Nächste Spiele
BA, Sa 28.03.2020 09:00
Rink 3
CC Swissair 6 / Martin HoferCC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
Rink 2
CC Granite 4 / Leo BrändleCC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Rink 4
CC Granite 3 / Ve SchmidCC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Rink 1
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph WoodtliCG Wallisellen 3 / Rolf Borner