Interclub-Turnier 2019/2020 - Finalrunde LÄGERN
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Monika Fäh; Philippe Wäger; Platon Tatalias; Michi Troller
411192
2CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Ursula Heer; Jacques Girardier
49172
3CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
Beat Künzli (Skip); Erik Ekmann; David Herzog; René Stadelmann; Susi Frigerio; Reiner Härtel
26132
4CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger; Bea Keller; Marco Marocci
18132
5CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister
Bruno Meister (Skip); Rita Eichenberger; Caro Furrer; Markus Grob; Christoph Schubiger; Pascal Fontoliet
16102
6CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag
Marc Freitag (Skip); Daniel Rigling; Alexandra Freitag; Willi Hannimann; Rolf Gerlach
0782

Bisherige Resultate
LAE, Di 21.01.2020 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister** 5 1 1 7
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller 31 1 1 1 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi**21 32 11 10
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 23 11 7
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag** 1 121 5
LAE, Di 07.01.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister 1 1 1 3
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael Lüssi 21 3 2 1 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller 2 3 1 6
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 1233 1 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 2 1 62X 11
CC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag**1 1 1 X 3

Nächste Spiele
LAE, Mi 05.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 3
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno MeisterCC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Rink 4
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael LüssiCC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag
Rink 2
CC Granite 1 / Paul KellerCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
LAE, Do 20.02.2020 - 20:30
Rink 4
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno MeisterCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
Rink 2
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael LüssiCC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Rink 3
CC Granite 1 / Paul KellerCC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag
LAE, Di. 24.03.2020 - 20:30
Rink 2
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno MeisterCC Swissair 4 / Marc Freitag
Rink 4
CG Wallisellen 11 / Michael LüssiCC Granite 1 / Paul Keller
Rink 3
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe BirchmeierCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli