Clubmeisterschaft 2020-2021
Zwischenrangliste um 22:08
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Team 5 / Jens Piesbergen
Jens Piesbergen (Skip); Ivan Vollenweider; Philippe Wäger; Alexandra Zimmermann; Arthur Forster
2461
2Team 1 / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Marc Troller; Albert Flak; Ruth Wassmer; Platon Tatalias
2371
3Team 6 / Pe Wassmer
Pe Wassmer (Skip); Urs Morach; Claire Käser; Isabelle Wüest; Hodo Sugeno
2361
Team 7 / Didi Wüest
Dieter Wüest (Skip); Andri Guidon; Kurt Meier; Rika Staiger; Silvio Camastral
2361
5Team 2 / Michi Troller
Michi Troller (Skip); Max Brunner; Dorothée Vollenweider; Andrea Berset
0562
6Team 3 / Monika Giger
Monika Giger (Skip); Willy Staiger; Thomas Märki; Claudio Del Grande; Peter Rüesch
0351
7Team 4 / Rolf Borner
Rolf Borner (Skip); Urs Keller; Rolf Müller; Ursi Brunner; Laura Romangnoli
0331

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 29.09.2020, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 5 / Jens Piesbergen**2 2 11 6
Team 2 / Michi Troller 1 1 2
Fr. 25.09.2020, 19:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team 1 / Michael Lüssi 2 2 3 7
Team 2 / Michi Troller** 2 1 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team 3 / Monika Giger**2 1 2 5
Team 7 / Didi Wüest 22 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team 4 / Rolf Borner** 1 1 1 3
Team 6 / Pe Wassmer 2 1 3 6

Nächste Spiele
Do. 08.10.2020, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Team 1 / Michael LüssiTeam 6 / Pe Wassmer
Rink 2
Team 3 / Monika GigerTeam 4 / Rolf Borner
Di 20.10.2020, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
Team 4 / Rolf BornerTeam 1 / Michael Lüssi
Do 12.11.2020, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Team 2 / Michi TrollerTeam 3 / Monika Giger
Rink 2
Team 5 / Jens PiesbergenTeam 7 / Didi Wüest
Di. 12.01.2020, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 4
Team 7 / Didi WüestTeam 1 / Michael Lüssi
Di. 26.01.2021, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 4
Team 5 / Jens PiesbergenTeam 3 / Monika Giger
Do. 28.01.2021, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Team 2 / Michi TrollerTeam 6 / Pe Wassmer
Do. 28.01.2021, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Team 1 / Michael LüssiTeam 5 / Jens Piesbergen
Di. 09.02.2021, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 4
Team 2 / Michi TrollerTeam 4 / Rolf Borner
Di. 23.02.2021, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 4
Team 7 / Didi WüestTeam 6 / Pe Wassmer
Do. 11.03.2021, 20:30 - 6. Runde
Rink 2
Team 2 / Michi TrollerTeam 7 / Didi Wüest
Rink 1
Team 5 / Jens PiesbergenTeam 4 / Rolf Borner
Di. 16.03.2021, 20:30 - 6. Runde
Rink 4
Team 3 / Monika GigerTeam 6 / Pe Wassmer
Do. 18.03.2021, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Team 1 / Michael LüssiTeam 3 / Monika Giger
Rink 4
Team 7 / Didi WüestTeam 4 / Rolf Borner
Rink 3
Team 6 / Pe WassmerTeam 5 / Jens Piesbergen