Interclub-Turnier 2021/2022 - Finalrunde
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Schnebelhorn-Cup (Mi 05.01. 20:30 / Do 20.01. 18:00 / Do 03.02. 20:30 / Di 01.03. 20:30 / Sa 26.03. 11:30)
1CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi * (Skip); Philippe Wäger *; Monika Fäh *; Platon Tatalias *; Silvio Camastral
412212
2CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel * (Skip); Andi Steiger *; Christine Enzmann *; Rebekka Steiger *; Oliver Huber *
39152
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
Marius Hirt * (Skip); Beat Kehrli *; Monika Kehrli *; Roland Portmann *; Andrea Portmann *
39152
4CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon * (Skip); Roger Letter *; Markus Grob *; Larissa Baumgartner; Caro Furrer *; Andreas Mosimann *; Andrei Jugarean
29202
5CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom
Jon-Fadri Thom * (Skip); Erika Wohlmann *; Fabian Straub *; Valérie Berchtold *; Markus Beck *
27162
6CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Dieter Wüest * (Skip); Nora Wüest *; Isabelle Wüest *; Leonard Schafer; Samuela Schafer *; Claudio del Grande *; Christoph Menn
26102
7CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli * (Skip); Walter Isler *; Peter Huber *; Erich Brunner *; Brigitt Koller *
0692
8CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Markus Stapfer * (Skip); Marco Streit *; Didi Fischer *; Peter Orlandi *
0582
Brandegg-Cup (Do 06.01. 20:30 / Mi 19.01. 20:30 / Di 15.02. 20:30 / Di 01.03. 18:00 / Sa 26.03. 14:00)
9JCCW / Christian Haller
Christian Haller * (Skip); Elena Fischer *; Gian-Mattia Sani *; Yvonne Haller *; Stefan Schori *
410252
10CGW-Troller / Michi Troller
Michi Troller * (Skip); Rolf Müller *; Andri Guidon *; Corinne Egloff *; Alexandra Zimmermann *
49202
11CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
René Kunz (Skip); Beni Kunz *; Georg Boos *; Ursula Blattmann *; Heinz Rickenbach *
27172
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Bruno Früh * (Skip); Martin Hüsler; Adrian Schuler *; Valérie Sykora *; Beatrix Streit *
27172
13CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Ve Schmid * (Skip); Armin Ruoss; Uschi Venzin *; Yves Hohermuth; Esther Durrer *; monika Stadelmann
27142
14CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik * (Skip); Sandra Glattfelder *; Christoph Tanner *; Michelle Curti *; Joel Duss *
2792
15CGW-Morach / Urs Morach
Urs Morach * (Skip); Andy Kündig *; Christian Kündig *; Ivan Vollenweider *; Dorothée Vollenweider *; Thomas Rohr
09112
16CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse
Céline Risse * (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Susanna Meier *; Georg Jaschko *
08132
Bachtel-Cup (Di 04.01. 20:30 / Di 18.01. 20:30 / Di 01.02. 18:00 / Mi 02.03. 20:30 / Sa 26.03. 09:00)
17CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Pe Wassmer * (Skip); Thomas Märki *; Alex Schaier *; Ruth Wassmer *; Claire Käser *
410202
18CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Felix Kolb * (Skip); Robert Mihali *; Corinne Nacht *; Gian-Marco Nacht *; Hugi Roman *
410142
19CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach
Monika Wyttenbach * (Skip); Brigitte Hegglin *; Jenni Tanner *; Sascha Meier; Beat Clement
28142
20CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Roman Staub * (Skip); Mike Gamboni *; Hansruedi Wagner *; Martin Rüber *; Christoph Gut *
28112
21Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Marianne Flotron * (Skip); Chris Sidler *; Cyril Oberlin *; Armin Luginbühl; Ruedi Graf *; Eddy Appenzeller *
27122
22CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle
Leo Brändle * (Skip); Heinz Banz *; Michael Maspoli *; Christian Wikart *; Yvonne Egli *
25102
23CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer
Martin Hofer * (Skip); Christian Senn *; Rolf Gerlach *; Peter Maurer *
06142
24CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen *
Christian Bochsler * (Skip); Jens Piesbergen *; Monika Giger *; Andrea Berset *; Arthur Forster *
0002
Hörnli-Cup (Di 04.01. 18:00 / Do 20.01. 20:30 / Mi 02.02. 20:30 / Di 15.02. 18:00 / Mi 16.03. 20:30)
25CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner
Rolf Borner * (Skip); Marc Troller *; Luca Meier *; Laura Romagnoli *; Jelena Ravic *; Peter Rüesch *
48202
26CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller * (Skip); Max Brunner *; Roger Mändli *; Elena Schaller *; Ursi Brunner *
48152
27CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
Beat Künzli * (Skip); Erik Ekmann *; David Herzog *; René Stadelmann *; Reiner Hertel *; Dominic Ullmann *
28132
28CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef
Werner Nef * (Skip); Daniel Rigling *; Martin Attinger*; Peter Muggler *; Erich Müller
08132
29CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani
Peter Crestani * (Skip); Fritz Waldner *; Fredi Keller *; Fredi Weber *; Werner Baumgartner
0001
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Paul Keller * (Skip); Kurt Kummer *; Pius Mosberger *; Bea Keller; Marco Marcocci; Heidi Kummer *
0001
Lägern-Cup (Do 06.01. 18:00 / Di 18.01. 18:00 / Di 01.02. 20:30 / Mi 16.02. 20:30 / Di 15.03. 20:30)
31CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Stephan Weeber * (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Heinz Ryter *; Christoph Schubiger *; Pascal Fontolliet *
412202
32CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier * (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier *; Hans-Ruedi Scharpfenecker; Steffen Zachmann *; Hermelinde Zachmann *
310202
33CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann
Jürg Greutmann * (Skip); Marita Frey *; Yvonne Stolz *; Heinz Meier; Anja Fischer *
28172
34CC Granite 1 / René Suter
René Suter * (Skip); André Meyer *; Rolf Keller *; Daniel Fischer; Gerhard Bättig
28152
35CC Kloten-Surprise
Michael Furrer; Katrin Schuler
1592
36CGW-Keller / Urs Keller
Urs Keller * (Skip); Hodo Sugeno *; Willy Staiger *; Desirée Akermann *; Rika Staiger *
0472

Bisherige Resultate
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef 1 11 1 4
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**1 1 32 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 2 1 34 10
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**1 1 1 2 5
Rink 2
CGW-Crestani / Peter CrestaniCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Beide Teams wollten nicht mit Maske spielen
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi** 11 212 7
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 1 2 3 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 4 1 3 8
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 1 2 11 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**11 2 1 4 9
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 2 21 5
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest**112 31 8
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 1 2
JCCW / Christian Haller 31 121 4 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 2 2 2 6
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller**42 22 3 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 4 3 9
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 11 1 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**3 1 31 8
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 22 4 10
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**32 X 5
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 32311X 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**1112 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 211 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer 3 4 2 9
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach**2 12 2 3 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 11 2
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**223 121 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 41 1 2 8
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 11 3 3 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**1231 351 16
CC Kloten-Surprise 2 2
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 321 2 8
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**4 2 23 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 234 4 13
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**1 11 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 112 2 7
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 1 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 3 2 11 7
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**2 1 2 1 6
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller** 14 5
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 23121 3 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**212112 X 9
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann 1X 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 21 31 7
CC Kloten-Surprise** 2122 7
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 111 3 6
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**1 2 21 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 2
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**112215 2 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 42312 2 14
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer** 1 2 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**42 11 X 8
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 13X 5
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 11 4
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 11 312 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 3 1213 10
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**2 21 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 1111 011 6
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 2 2
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef**6 111 9
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 32 41 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0

Nächste Spiele
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3
CGW-Wassmer / Pe WassmerCC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Rink 2
CC Swissair 4 / Monika WyttenbachCC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Rink 1
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne FlotronCC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle
Rink 4
CC Swissair 6 / Martin HoferCGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen *
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3
CGW-Keller / Urs KellerCC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann
Rink 4
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe BirchmeierCC Kloten-Surprise
Rink 2
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan WeeberCC Granite 1 / René Suter
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3
CC Swissair 5 / Werner NefCGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani
Rink 4
CGW-Borner / Rolf BornerCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Rink 2
CGW-Schaller / Christian SchallerCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3
CGW-Lüssi / Michael LüssiCC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Rink 4
CC Swissair 1 / Marius HirtCC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Rink 1
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri ThomCGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Rink 2
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph WoodtliCC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4
CC Swissair 5 / Werner NefCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
Rink 2
CGW-Borner / Rolf BornerCGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani
Rink 3
CGW-Schaller / Christian SchallerCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3
JCCW / Christian HallerCGW-Troller / Michi Troller
Rink 2
CC Zürich 1 / René KunzCC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Rink 4
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno FrühCGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Rink 1
CGW-Morach / Urs MorachCC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4
CGW-Keller / Urs KellerCC Granite 1 / René Suter
Rink 2
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe BirchmeierCC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann
Rink 3
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan WeeberCC Kloten-Surprise
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2
CGW-Keller / Urs KellerCC Kloten-Surprise
Rink 4
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe BirchmeierCC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Rink 3
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg GreutmannCC Granite 1 / René Suter
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2
CC Swissair 5 / Werner NefCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Rink 4
CGW-Borner / Rolf BornerCGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
Rink 3
CGW-Crestani / Peter CrestaniCC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00