Interclub-Turnier 2021/2022 - Finalrunde
Mannschaften
CC Granite 1 / René Suter
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
CC Kloten-Surprise
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen *
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
JCCW / Christian Haller
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron

CC Granite 1 / René Suter
Nr. 4René Suter *
Nr. 3André Meyer *
Nr. 2Rolf Keller *
Nr. 1Daniel Fischer
Alt.Gerhard Bättig
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 21 31 7
CC Kloten-Surprise** 2122 7
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 41 1 2 8
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 11 3 3 8
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**1 1 2211 8
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 1 2 3
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 2 3 2 7
CC Granite 1 / René Suter**1 1 2 23 9
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**231 213X 12
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 1 X 1

CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle
Nr. 4Leo Brändle *
Nr. 3Heinz Banz *
Nr. 2Michael Maspoli *
Nr. 1Christian Wikart *
Alt.Yvonne Egli *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 1111 011 6
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 2 2
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 20 21 6
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 1 32 6
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 1 1 4 6
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer 2 2 33 1 11
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer** 122 2 1 8
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle 3 2 1 6

CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Nr. 4Ve Schmid *
Nr. 3Armin Ruoss
Nr. 2Uschi Venzin *
Nr. 1Yves Hohermuth
Alt.Esther Durrer *
Alt.monika Stadelmann
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 112 2 7
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 1 1 4
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**3 1 31 8
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 22 4 10
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 140 13 9
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**3 4 3 10
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 3 531 12 15
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid** 2 1 3
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 11 1 3 6
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid** 221 1 6

CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Nr. 4Paul Keller *
Nr. 3Kurt Kummer *
Nr. 2Pius Mosberger *
Nr. 1Bea Keller
Alt.Marco Marcocci
Alt.Heidi Kummer *
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2
CGW-Crestani / Peter CrestaniCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Beide Teams wollten nicht mit Maske spielen
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller* 20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef 2 2 4 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller**45 1 2 6 18

CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Nr. 4Bruno Früh *
Nr. 3Martin Hüsler
Nr. 2Adrian Schuler *
Nr. 1Valérie Sykora *
Alt.Beatrix Streit *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 321 2 8
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**4 2 23 11
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 2 2 2 6
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller**42 22 3 13
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 1 11 3
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**1 411 4 11
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**3311 4 12
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 211 4
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh** 1 1 1 3
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse 1 1 224 10

CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Nr. 4Roman Staub *
Nr. 3Mike Gamboni *
Nr. 2Hansruedi Wagner *
Nr. 1Martin Rüber *
Alt.Christoph Gut *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 1111 011 6
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 2 2
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**32 X 5
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 32311X 10
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 1 2 5
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub** 31 12 1 8
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**2 2 2221 11
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 2 2 4
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**2 2 2 2X 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * X 0

CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Nr. 4Felix Zanon *
Nr. 3Roger Letter *
Nr. 2Markus Grob *
Nr. 1Larissa Baumgartner
Alt.Caro Furrer *
Alt.Andreas Mosimann *
Alt.Andrei Jugarean
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 42312 2 14
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer** 1 2 3
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi** 11 212 7
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 1 2 3 6
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt** 1 11 3 6
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 4 3 21 10
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 4 3 2 9
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**2 1 3 11 8
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 51 2 8
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**32 12 1 9

CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
Nr. 4Ralph Woodtli *
Nr. 3Walter Isler *
Nr. 2Peter Huber *
Nr. 1Erich Brunner *
Alt.Brigitt Koller *
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**42 11 X 8
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 13X 5
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**11 2 1 4 9
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 1 2 4
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli** 21 2 2 7
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 3 3 1 1 8
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 2 1 5
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli**212 1 1 7
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**112 5211 13
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 2 2

CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli
Nr. 4Beat Künzli *
Nr. 3Erik Ekmann *
Nr. 2David Herzog *
Nr. 1René Stadelmann *
Alt.Reiner Hertel *
Alt.Dominic Ullmann *
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 2 1 34 10
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**1 1 1 2 5
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**2 1 4 1 8
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 22 1 1 6
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef**2 2 11 6
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 1 1 21 5
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 20202020 8

CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Nr. 4Stephan Weeber *
Nr. 3Annette Schuppisser
Nr. 2Heinz Ryter *
Nr. 1Christoph Schubiger *
Alt.Pascal Fontolliet *
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**212112 X 9
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann 1X 1
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 11 2
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**223 121 11
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**1 1 2211 8
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 1 2 3
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber 2 122 X 7
CC Kloten-Surprise** 12 1X 4
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 4 1 5
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**1121 3 2 10

CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Nr. 4Erich Köppel *
Nr. 3Andi Steiger *
Nr. 2Christine Enzmann *
Nr. 1Rebekka Steiger *
Alt.Oliver Huber *
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 111 3 6
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**1 2 21 6
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 4 1 3 8
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 1 2 11 9
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi** 1 21 3 7
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 3 10 2 6
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 4 3 2 9
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**2 1 3 11 8
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**112 5211 13
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 2 2

CC Kloten-Surprise
Nr. 4Erich Köppel
Nr. 3Andi Steiger
Nr. 2Michael Furrer
Nr. 1Katrin Schuler
Alt.Felix Zanon
Alt.Markus Grob
Alt.Andrei Jugarean
Alt.Monika Stadelmann
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 21 31 7
CC Kloten-Surprise** 2122 7
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**1231 351 16
CC Kloten-Surprise 2 2
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier**2 1 3 6
CC Kloten-Surprise 21 31 1 8
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber 2 122 X 7
CC Kloten-Surprise** 12 1X 4
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1 2 1 4
CC Kloten-Surprise** 12 11 1 6

CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
Nr. 4Marius Hirt *
Nr. 3Beat Kehrli *
Nr. 2Monika Kehrli *
Nr. 1Roland Portmann *
Alt.Andrea Portmann *
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 111 3 6
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**1 2 21 6
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**11 2 1 4 9
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 1 2 4
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt** 1 11 3 6
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 4 3 21 10
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**4 1 2 7
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 22 112 8
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt** 412 2 9
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 3 12 1 7

CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Nr. 4Markus Stapfer *
Nr. 3Marco Streit *
Nr. 2Didi Fischer *
Nr. 1Peter Orlandi *
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 42312 2 14
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer** 1 2 3
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 2 21 5
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest**112 31 8
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli** 21 2 2 7
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 3 3 1 1 8
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt**4 1 2 7
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 22 112 8
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 4 3 1 8
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer**2 221 3 10

CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann
Nr. 4Jürg Greutmann *
Nr. 3Marita Frey *
Nr. 2Yvonne Stolz *
Nr. 1Heinz Meier
Alt.Anja Fischer *
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**212112 X 9
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann 1X 1
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**1231 351 16
CC Kloten-Surprise 2 2
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1 1 2
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**21 1231 10
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 11 3 1 6
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**1 1 1 1 4
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**231 213X 12
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 1 X 1

CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach
Nr. 4Monika Wyttenbach *
Nr. 3Brigitte Hegglin *
Nr. 2Jenni Tanner *
Nr. 1Sascha Meier
Alt.Beat Clement
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 11 4
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 11 312 8
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer 3 4 2 9
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach**2 12 2 3 10
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 1 2 5
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub** 31 12 1 8
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 12 3
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**424 113 15

CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef
Nr. 4Werner Nef *
Nr. 3Daniel Rigling *
Nr. 2Martin Attinger*
Nr. 1Peter Muggler *
Alt.Erich Müller
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef**6 111 9
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 32 41 10
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef 1 11 1 4
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**1 1 32 7
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef* 20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef**2 2 11 6
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 1 1 21 5
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef 2 2 4 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller**45 1 2 6 18

CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer
Nr. 4Martin Hofer *
Nr. 3Christian Senn *
Nr. 2Rolf Gerlach *
Nr. 1Peter Maurer *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 3 1213 10
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**2 21 5
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer 3 4 2 9
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach**2 12 2 3 10
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 1 1 4 6
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer 2 2 33 1 11
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 11 3 5
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**31 113 9

CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
Nr. 4René Kunz
Nr. 3Beni Kunz *
Nr. 2Georg Boos *
Nr. 1Ursula Blattmann *
Alt.Heinz Rickenbach *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 321 2 8
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**4 2 23 11
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 4 3 9
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 11 1 11 5
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 140 13 9
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**3 4 3 10
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 1112 22 9
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse** 2 2 4
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 1 3 5
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz**1 4 143 13

CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom
Nr. 4Jon-Fadri Thom *
Nr. 3Erika Wohlmann *
Nr. 2Fabian Straub *
Nr. 1Valérie Berchtold *
Alt.Markus Beck *
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**42 11 X 8
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 13X 5
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 4 1 3 8
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 4 1 2 11 9
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 11 1 3 6
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 1 1 1 5
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**1 1 21 5
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom 11 2 3 7
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 51 2 8
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**32 12 1 9

CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Nr. 4Philippe Birchmeier *
Nr. 3Elsbeth Birchmeier *
Nr. 2Hans-Ruedi Scharpfenecker
Nr. 1Steffen Zachmann *
Alt.Hermelinde Zachmann *
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller** 14 5
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 23121 3 12
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 41 1 2 8
CC Granite 1 / René Suter 11 3 3 8
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier**2 1 3 6
CC Kloten-Surprise 21 31 1 8
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 11 3 1 6
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**1 1 1 1 4
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 4 1 5
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**1121 3 2 10

CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Nr. 4Felix Kolb *
Nr. 3Robert Mihali *
Nr. 2Corinne Nacht *
Nr. 1Gian-Marco Nacht *
Alt.Hugi Roman *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 11 4
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 11 312 8
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**1112 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 211 4
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 1 1 2 5
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 3 1 1 4 9
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**2 2 2221 11
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 2 2 4
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 11 3 5
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**31 113 9

CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse
Nr. 4Céline Risse *
Nr. 3Jörg Spiess
Nr. 2Susanna Meier *
Nr. 1Georg Jaschko *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 234 4 13
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**1 11 2 5
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**3 1 31 8
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 22 4 10
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**2 5 6 1 14
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse 22 1 1 6
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 1112 22 9
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse** 2 2 4
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh** 1 1 1 3
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse 1 1 224 10

CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen *
Nr. 4Christian Bochsler *
Nr. 3Jens Piesbergen *
Nr. 2Monika Giger *
Nr. 1Andrea Berset *
Alt.Arthur Forster *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**2 2 2 2X 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * X 0

CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner
Nr. 4Rolf Borner *
Nr. 3Marc Troller *
Nr. 2Luca Meier *
Nr. 1Laura Romagnoli *
Alt.Jelena Ravic *
Alt.Peter Rüesch *
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef**6 111 9
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 32 41 10
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 2 1 34 10
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli**1 1 1 2 5
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**3 1 1 5
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller 21 211 7

CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 4Eric Borovcnik *
Nr. 3Sandra Glattfelder *
Nr. 2Christoph Tanner *
Nr. 1Michelle Curti *
Alt.Joel Duss *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 112 2 7
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 2 1 1 4
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 1 2
JCCW / Christian Haller 31 121 4 12
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 1 11 3
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**1 411 4 11
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**3 521 5X 16
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 1 2 X 3
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 1 3 5
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz**1 4 143 13

CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani
Nr. 4Peter Crestani *
Nr. 3Fritz Waldner *
Nr. 2Fredi Keller *
Nr. 1Fredi Weber *
Alt.Werner Baumgartner
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2
CGW-Crestani / Peter CrestaniCC Granite 4 / Paul Keller
Beide Teams wollten nicht mit Maske spielen
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef* 20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 20202020 8

CGW-Keller / Urs Keller
Nr. 4Urs Keller *
Nr. 3Hodo Sugeno *
Nr. 2Willy Staiger *
Nr. 1Desirée Akermann *
Alt.Rika Staiger *
5LA, Do 06.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller** 14 5
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 23121 3 12
5LA, Di 18.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 11 2
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**223 121 11
5LA, Di 01.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1 1 2
CC Swissair 3 / Jürg Greutmann**21 1231 10
5LA, Mi 16.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 2 3 2 7
CC Granite 1 / René Suter**1 1 2 23 9
5LA, Di 15.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1 2 1 4
CC Kloten-Surprise** 12 11 1 6

CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
Nr. 4Michael Lüssi *
Nr. 3Philippe Wäger *
Nr. 2Monika Fäh *
Nr. 1Platon Tatalias *
Alt.Silvio Camastral
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 2
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**112215 2 14
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi** 11 212 7
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 1 2 3 6
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi** 1 21 3 7
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 3 10 2 6
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**1 1 21 5
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom 11 2 3 7
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 4 3 1 8
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer**2 221 3 10

CGW-Morach / Urs Morach
Nr. 4Urs Morach *
Nr. 3Andy Kündig *
Nr. 2Christian Kündig *
Nr. 1Ivan Vollenweider *
Alt.Dorothée Vollenweider *
Alt.Thomas Rohr
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 3 2 11 7
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**2 1 2 1 6
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 4 3 9
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 11 1 11 5
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**2 5 6 1 14
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse 22 1 1 6
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**3311 4 12
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 211 4
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 111 2 5
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**11 41 7

CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
Nr. 4Christian Schaller *
Nr. 3Max Brunner *
Nr. 2Roger Mändli *
Nr. 1Elena Schaller *
Alt.Ursi Brunner *
4HO, Di 04.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**20202020 8
CGW-Crestani / Peter Crestani 0
4HO, Do 20.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 5 / Werner Nef 1 11 1 4
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**1 1 32 7
4HO, Mi 02.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**2 1 4 1 8
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli 22 1 1 6
4HO, Di 15.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller* 20202020 8
CC Granite 4 / Paul Keller 0
4HO, Mi 16.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**3 1 1 5
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller 21 211 7

CGW-Troller / Michi Troller
Nr. 4Michi Troller *
Nr. 3Rolf Müller *
Nr. 2Andri Guidon *
Nr. 1Corinne Egloff *
Alt.Alexandra Zimmermann *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 3 2 11 7
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**2 1 2 1 6
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 2 2 2 6
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller**42 22 3 13
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**4 3111 X 10
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 1 3X 4
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**3 521 5X 16
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 1 2 X 3
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 11 1 3 6
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid** 221 1 6

CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Nr. 4Pe Wassmer *
Nr. 3Thomas Märki *
Nr. 2Alex Schaier *
Nr. 1Ruth Wassmer *
Alt.Claire Käser *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 3 1213 10
CC Swissair 6 / Martin Hofer**2 21 5
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**32 X 5
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 32311X 10
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 1 1 2 5
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 3 1 1 4 9
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer** 242 1 9
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 3 21 7
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer** 122 2 1 8
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle 3 2 1 6

CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Nr. 4Dieter Wüest *
Nr. 3Nora Wüest *
Nr. 2Isabelle Wüest *
Nr. 1Leonard Schafer
Alt.Samuela Schafer *
Alt.Claudio del Grande *
Alt.Christoph Menn
1SC, Mi 05.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 2
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**112215 2 14
1SC, Do 20.01.2022 - 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer 2 21 5
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest**112 31 8
1SC, Do 03.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 11 1 3 6
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 1 1 1 5
1SC, Di 01.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 2 2 1 5
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli**212 1 1 7
1SC, Sa 26.03.2022 - 11:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt** 412 2 9
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 3 12 1 7

JCCW / Christian Haller
Nr. 4Christian Haller *
Nr. 3Elena Fischer *
Nr. 2Gian-Mattia Sani *
Nr. 1Yvonne Haller *
Alt.Stefan Schori *
2BR, Do 06.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 234 4 13
CC Zürich 5 / Céline Risse**1 11 2 5
2BR, Mi 19.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 1 1 2
JCCW / Christian Haller 31 121 4 12
2BR, Di 15.02.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**4 3111 X 10
CGW-Troller / Michi Troller 1 3X 4
2BR, Di 01.03.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 3 531 12 15
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid** 2 1 3
2BR, Sa 26.03.2022 - 14:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 111 2 5
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**11 41 7

Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Nr. 4Marianne Flotron *
Nr. 3Chris Sidler *
Nr. 2Cyril Oberlin *
Nr. 1Armin Luginbühl
Alt.Ruedi Graf *
Alt.Eddy Appenzeller *
3BA, Di 04.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**20202020 8
CGW-Bochsler * / Team zurückgezogen * 0
3BA, Di 18.01.2022 - 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**1112 1 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 211 4
3BA, Di 01.02.2022 - 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 20 21 6
CC Granite 2 / Leo Brändle** 1 32 6
3BA, Mi 02.03.2022 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer** 242 1 9
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 3 21 7
3BA, Sa 26.03.2022 - 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Monika Wyttenbach 12 3
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**424 113 15