SC, Do, 19.01.2023, 18:00 SC, Do, 02.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Di, 14.02.2023, 18:00 SC, Di, 28.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Sa, 25.03.2023, 11:30
Spiel Nr.: 1
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 5
Rink: 4
Spiel Nr.: 9
Rink: 2
Spiel Nr.: 13
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 17 Rink: 3
CGW-Borovcnilk / Borovcnik 3 CC ZŁrich 3 / Birchmeier 10 CC ZŁrich 3 / Birchmeier 1 JCCW / Haller 12 JCCW / Haller  
CC ZŁrich 3 / Birchmeier 8 CC Kloten 6 / Weeber 5 JCCW / Haller 9 CC Kloten 6 / Weeber 1 CGW-WŁest / WŁest  
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 110 Sieger ==> Spiel 111 Sieger ==> 1. Rang 101
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 110 Verlierer ==> Spiel 112 Verlierer ==> 2. Rang 102
SC, Do, 19.01.2023, 18:00 SC, Do, 02.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Di, 14.02.2023, 18:00 SC, Di, 28.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Sa, 25.03.2023, 11:30
Spiel Nr.: 2 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 6 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 10 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 14 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 18 Rink: 2
CGW-WŁest / WŁest 5 JCCW / Haller 10 CC Kloten 6 / Weeber 7 CC ZŁrich 3 / Birchmeier 7 CC Kloten 6 / Weeber  
CC Kloten 6 / Weeber 8 CC Swissair 2 / Stapfer 6 CC Swissair 1 / Hirt 6 CGW-WŁest / WŁest 8 CC ZŁrich 3 / Birchmeier  
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 110 Sieger ==> Spiel 111 Sieger ==> 3. Rang 103
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 120 Verlierer ==> Spiel 112 Verlierer ==> 4. Rang 104
SC, Do, 19.01.2023, 18:00 SC, Do, 02.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Di, 14.02.2023, 18:00 SC, Di, 28.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Sa, 25.03.2023, 11:30
Spiel Nr.: 3 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 7 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 11 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 15 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 19 Rink: 4
CC Swissair 1 / Hirt 2 CGW-Borovcnilk / Borovcnik 4 CC Swissair 2 / Stapfer 2
CC Swissair 1 / Hirt
6 CC Swissair 1 / Hirt  
JCCW / Haller 8 CGW-WŁest / WŁest 7 CGW-WŁest / WŁest 7 CGW-Borovcnilk / Borovcnik 3 CC Swissair 2 / Stapfer  
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 110 Sieger ==> Spiel 121 Sieger ==> 5. Rang 105
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 120 Verlierer ==> Spiel 122 Verlierer ==> 6. Rang 106
SC, Do, 19.01.2023, 18:00 SC, Do, 02.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Di, 14.02.2023, 18:00 SC, Di, 28.02.2023, 20:30 SC, Sa, 25.03.2023, 11:30
Spiel Nr.: 4 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 8 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 12 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 16 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 20 Rink: 1
CC Swissair 2 / Stapfer 10 CC Swissair 1 / Hirt 10 CGW-Borovcnilk / Borovcnik 7 CC Swissair 2 / Stapfer 5 CGW-Borovcnilk / Borovcnik  
Kaffeezentrale / Flotron 5 Kaffeezentrale / Flotron 4 Kaffeezentrale / Flotron 6 Kaffeezentrale / Flotron 4 Kaffeezentrale / Flotron  
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 120 Sieger ==> Spiel 121 Sieger ==> 7. Rang 107
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 120 Verlierer ==> Spiel 122 Verlierer ==> 8. Rang 108