Interclub-Turnier 2022/2023- Finalrunde SC-BR
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Schnebelhorn-Cup
1JCCW / Christian Haller
Yvonne Haller (Skip); Gian-Mattia Sani; Elena Fischer; Christian Haller
25101
2CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Daniel Bosshard; Steffen Zachmann; Robert Mihali
2581
3CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marco Streit; Didi Fischer; Peter Orlandi; Erich Müller
24101
4CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Stephan Weeber (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Heinz Ryter; Christoph Schubiger; Dominic Ullmann; Andrej Jugarean
2481
5CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Nora Wüest (Skip); Didi Wüest; Carola Wüest; Marion Wüest; Christian Nüesch
0451
6Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Armin Luginbühl; Ruedi Graf; Chris Sidler; Guido Lochmann; Andy Helbling
0351
7CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Sandra Glattfelder; Christoph Tanner; Michelle Curti; Joel Duss
0231
8CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann
0111
Brandegg-Cup
9CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Andi Steiger; Christine Enzmann; Cyril Oberlin; Beat Künzli
25101
10CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Roger Letter; Markus Grob; Larissa Baumgartner; Andreas Mosimann
2591
11CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Pe Wassmer (Skip); Thomas Märki; Claire Käser; Alex Schaier; Peter Crestani
2571
12CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler
Christian Bochsler (Skip); Jens Piesbergen; Monika Giger; Andrea Berset; Arthur Forster; Chr Glattfelder
2471
13CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Max Brunner; Roger Mändli; Elena Schaller; Ursi Brunner
0461
14CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Roman Staub (Skip); René Stadelmann; Hansruedi Wagner; Martin Rüber; Christoph Gut; Erik Ekman
0371
15CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Philippe Wäger; Monika Fäh; Platon Tatalias; Silvio Camastral
0341
16CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Felix Kolb (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Heinz Rickenbach; Georg Boos; Daniela Beck; Fritz Beck
0331

Bisherige Resultate
2BR, Mi 18.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel**113 14 10
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 11 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 2 3112 9
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**4 1 2 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 11 2 4
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**1 212 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller**2 1 12 6
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 11 4 1 7
1SC, Do 19.01.2023, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 2 X 3
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier**1 11 41X 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 1 12 1 5
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber** 2 11 4 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt** 1 XX 1
JCCW / Christian Haller 21 412XX 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer**5 1 1 3X 10
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 1 1 3 X 5

Nächste Spiele
1SC, Do 02.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe BirchmeierCC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Rink 1
JCCW / Christian HallerCC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Rink 2
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric BorovcnikCGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Rink 3
CC Swissair 1 / Marius HirtKaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
1SC, Di 14.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4
1SC, Di 28.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4
1SC, Sa 25.03.2023, 11:30
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4
2BR, Do 02.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 4
CC Kloten 7 / Erich KöppelCC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Rink 1
CGW-Wassmer / Pe WassmerCGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler
Rink 2
CC Zürich 4 / Felix KolbCC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Rink 3
CGW-Lüssi / Michael LüssiCGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
2BR, Di 14.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4
2BR, Di 28.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4
2BR, Sa 25.03.2023, 14:00
Rink 1
Rink 2
Rink 3
Rink 4