Interclub-Turnier 2022/2023- Finalrunde SC-BR
Gesamtrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 1 |
1 | JCCW / Christian Haller
Yvonne Haller (Skip); Gian-Mattia Sani; Elena Fischer; Christian Haller | 10 | 23 | 48 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 2 |
2 | CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Nora Wüest (Skip); Didi Wüest; Carola Wüest; Marion Wüest; Christian Nüesch | 6 | 19 | 28 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 3 |
3 | CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Robert Mihali; Elsbeth Birchmeier; Steffen Zachmann; Daniel Bosshard | 6 | 18 | 35 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 4 |
4 | CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Stephan Weeber (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Heinz Ryter; Christoph Schubiger; Dominic Ullmann; Andrej Jugarean | 4 | 13 | 24 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 5 |
5 | CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann | 6 | 20 | 36 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 6 |
6 | CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer
Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marco Streit; Didi Fischer; Peter Orlandi; Erich Müller | 4 | 15 | 26 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 7 |
7 | CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Sandra Glattfelder; Christoph Tanner; Michelle Curti; Joel Duss | 4 | 17 | 26 | 5 |
| Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 8 |
8 | Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Marianne Flotron (Skip); Armin Luginbühl; Ruedi Graf; Chris Sidler; Guido Lochmann; Andy Helbling | 0 | 14 | 20 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 1 |
9 | CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler
Christian Bochsler (Skip); Jens Piesbergen; Monika Giger; Andrea Berset; Arthur Forster; Chr Glattfelder | 8 | 22 | 39 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 2 |
10 | CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Roger Letter; Markus Grob; Larissa Baumgartner; Andreas Mosimann | 6 | 17 | 32 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 3 |
11 | CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Roman Staub (Skip); René Stadelmann; Hansruedi Wagner; Martin Rüber; Christoph Gut; Erik Ekman | 6 | 17 | 33 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 4 |
12 | CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Erich Köppel (Skip); Andi Steiger; Christine Enzmann; Cyril Oberlin; Beat Künzli | 6 | 19 | 36 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 5 |
13 | CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Max Brunner; Roger Mändli; Elena Schaller; Ursi Brunner | 6 | 21 | 36 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 6 |
14 | CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Pe Wassmer (Skip); Thomas Märki; Claire Käser; Alex Schaier; Peter Crestani | 4 | 21 | 29 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 7 |
15 | CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Philippe Wäger; Monika Fäh; Platon Tatalias; Silvio Camastral | 4 | 21 | 37 | 5 |
| Brandegg-Cup - Rang 8 |
16 | CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Felix Kolb (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Heinz Rickenbach; Georg Boos; Daniela Beck; Fritz Beck | 0 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
Bisherige Resultate
2BR, Sa 25.03.2023, 14:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | | | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | X | | | | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub | | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 8 |
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | X | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
2BR, Di 28.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | | | 1 | | 1 | X | X | | | | 2 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 5 | 1 | | 3 | | X | X | | | | 10 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller | | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer* | * | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
2BR, Di 14.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | 8 |
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 1 | | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | 7 |
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer* | * | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub | | 1 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi* | * | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 11 |
2BR, Do 02.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 4 | 0 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler | | 3 | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub | | | 2 | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
2BR, Mi 18.01.2023, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 10 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub* | * | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer* | * | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Schaller / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 7 |
1SC, Sa 25.03.2023, 11:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Christian Haller | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | X | X | | | | 7 |
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest* | * | | | | | | 1 | X | X | | | | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber | | | 1 | | 2 | | | X | X | | | | 3 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt* | * | 2 | | | 5 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 13 |
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer | | | 1 | 0 | | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | | | | 10 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | | 1 | | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
1SC, Di 28.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 3 | | 5 | 4 | X | X | X | X | | | | 12 |
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber | | | 1 | | | X | X | X | X | | | | 1 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | 4 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest* | * | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 5 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | X | | | | 4 |
1SC, Di 14.02.2023, 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | | | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber | | | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt* | * | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer | | | 1 | | | 1 | | X | X | | | | 2 |
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest* | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | X | X | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | 7 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
1SC, Do 02.02.2023, 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber | | 1 | | | 4 | | | | X | | | | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JCCW / Christian Haller | | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer* | * | | 3 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik* | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest | | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt | | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
1SC, Do 19.01.2023, 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | X | | | | 3 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | X | | | | 8 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Marius Hirt* | * | | | 1 | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | X | X | | | | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 5 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 10 |
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | X | | | | 5 |