BR, Do, 11.01.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 06.02.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 20.02.2024, 18:00 BR, Di, 05.03.2024, 20:30 BR, Sa, 23.03.2024, 14:00
Spiel Nr.: 21
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 25
Rink: 4
Spiel Nr.: 29
Rink: 2
Spiel Nr.: 33
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 37 Rink: 3
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 7 CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1 CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 7 CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 9 CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 4
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 6 CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 10 CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 1 CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 3 CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 7
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 210 Sieger ==> Spiel 211 Sieger ==> 1. Rang 201
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 210 Verlierer ==> Spiel 212 Verlierer ==> 2. Rang 202
BR, Do, 11.01.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 06.02.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 20.02.2024, 18:00 BR, Di, 05.03.2024, 20:30 BR, Sa, 23.03.2024, 14:00
Spiel Nr.: 22 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 26 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 30 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 34 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 38 Rink: 2
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 4 CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 7 CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 8 CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 3 CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 5
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 6 CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 5 CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 7 CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 13 CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 6
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 210 Sieger ==> Spiel 211 Sieger ==> 3. Rang 203
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 220 Verlierer ==> Spiel 212 Verlierer ==> 4. Rang 204
BR, Do, 11.01.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 06.02.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 20.02.2024, 18:00 BR, Di, 05.03.2024, 20:30 BR, Sa, 23.03.2024, 14:00
Spiel Nr.: 23 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 27 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 31 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 35 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 39 Rink: 4
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 13 CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 3 CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 9
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer
5 CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 8
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 7 CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 8 CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 5 CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 7 CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 5
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 210 Sieger ==> Spiel 221 Sieger ==> 5. Rang 205
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 220 Verlierer ==> Spiel 222 Verlierer ==> 6. Rang 206
BR, Do, 11.01.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 06.02.2024, 20:30 BR, Di, 20.02.2024, 18:00 BR, Di, 05.03.2024, 20:30 BR, Sa, 23.03.2024, 14:00
Spiel Nr.: 24 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 28 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 32 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 36 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 40 Rink: 1
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 5 CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 8 CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 12 CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 3 CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 8
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 11 CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 7 CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 2 CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 13 CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 7
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 220 Sieger ==> Spiel 221 Sieger ==> 7. Rang 207
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 220 Verlierer ==> Spiel 222 Verlierer ==> 8. Rang 208