BA, Di, 09.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Do, 25.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Di, 06.02.2024, 18:00 BA, Do, 07.03.2024, 20:30 BA, Sa, 23.03.2024, 09:00
Spiel Nr.: 41
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 45
Rink: 4
Spiel Nr.: 49
Rink: 2
Spiel Nr.: 53
Rink: 1
Spiel Nr.: 57 Rink: 3
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 12 CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 6 Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 9 Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 9 Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 6
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 0 Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 9 CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 7 CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 1 CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 5
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 310 Sieger ==> Spiel 311 Sieger ==> 1. Rang 301
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 310 Verlierer ==> Spiel 312 Verlierer ==> 2. Rang 302
BA, Di, 09.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Do, 25.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Di, 06.02.2024, 18:00 BA, Do, 07.03.2024, 20:30 BA, Sa, 23.03.2024, 09:00
Spiel Nr.: 42 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 46 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 50 Rink: 1 Spiel Nr.: 54 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 58 Rink: 2
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 11 CC Granite 1. / Leo Brändle 4 CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 9 CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 7 CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 2
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 5 CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 8 CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 3 CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 10
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 310 Sieger ==> Spiel 311 Sieger ==> 3. Rang 303
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 320 Verlierer ==> Spiel 312 Verlierer ==> 4. Rang 304
BA, Di, 09.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Do, 25.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Di, 06.02.2024, 18:00 BA, Do, 07.03.2024, 20:30 BA, Sa, 23.03.2024, 09:00
Spiel Nr.: 43 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 47 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 51 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 55 Rink: 2 Spiel Nr.: 59 Rink: 4
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 2 CC Granite 4 / René Suter 2 CC Granite 1. / Leo Brändle 7
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
16 CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 8
CC Granite 1. / Leo Brändle 12 CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 8 CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 8 CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 2 CC Granite 1. / Leo Brändle 10
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 310 Sieger ==> Spiel 321 Sieger ==> 5. Rang 305
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 320 Verlierer ==> Spiel 322 Verlierer ==> 6. Rang 306
BA, Di, 09.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Do, 25.01.2024, 20:30 BA, Di, 06.02.2024, 18:00 BA, Do, 07.03.2024, 20:30 BA, Sa, 23.03.2024, 09:00
Spiel Nr.: 44 Rink: 4 Spiel Nr.: 48 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 52 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 56 Rink: 3 Spiel Nr.: 60 Rink: 1
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 6 CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 2 CC Granite 4 / René Suter 6 CC Granite 1. / Leo Brändle 8 CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 4
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 4 CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 8 CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 7 CC Granite 4 / René Suter 4 CC Granite 4 / René Suter 7
Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel   Sieger ==> Spiel 320 Sieger ==> Spiel 321 Sieger ==> 7. Rang 307
Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel   Verlierer ==> Spiel 320 Verlierer ==> Spiel 322 Verlierer ==> 8. Rang 308