Interclub-Turnier 2023/2024- Finalrunde SC-BR-BA
Mannschaften
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
CC Granite 4 / René Suter
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
JCCW / Christian Haller
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer

CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle
Nr. 4Leo Brändle
Nr. 3Heinz Banz
Nr. 2Michael Maspoli
Nr. 1Christian Wikart
Alt.Siro Banz
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 2XX 2
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 42321 XX 12
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle** 110 2 4
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 31 22 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle** 1 2 4 7
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 3 2 1 11 8
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 3 21 2 8
CC Granite 4 / René Suter** 1 111 4
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**3 2 3 8
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 42 121 10

CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid
Nr. 4Ve Schmid
Nr. 3Uschi Venzin
Nr. 2Esther Durrer
Nr. 1Monika Stadelmann
Alt.Armin Ruoss
Alt.Yves Hohermuth
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**1 1 32 7
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 2 21 1 6
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1XX 1
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler**32113 XX 10
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**212 1 1 1 8
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 3 1 3 7
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler**3 2 1 12 9
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1 1 1 3
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 2
CC Granite 3 / Ve SchmidCGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi

CC Granite 4 / René Suter
Nr. 4René Suter
Nr. 3André Meyer
Nr. 2Rolf Keller
Nr. 1Gerhard Bättig
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach**233121XX 12
CC Granite 4 / René Suter XX 0
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 1 1 XX 2
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**2 13 2XX 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 2 2 11 6
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**11 4 1 7
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 3 21 2 8
CC Granite 4 / René Suter** 1 111 4
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 1 1 11 4
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 31 21 7

CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh
Nr. 4Bruno Früh
Nr. 3Martin Hüsler
Nr. 2Bruno Meister
Nr. 1Beatrix Streit
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**44 3 XX 11
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 2 21XX 5
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 1 1 XX 2
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**2 13 2XX 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle** 1 2 4 7
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 3 2 1 11 8
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 3 2 2 XX 7
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh** 1 1 1XX 3
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 XX 2
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**1124 2XX 10

CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub
Nr. 4Roman Staub
Nr. 3René Stadelmann
Nr. 2Hansruedi Wagner
Nr. 1Martin Rüber
Alt.Christoph Gut
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub** 1 2 1 4
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 1 2 11 1 6
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon**2 1 3
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 11 1113 8
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 1311 3 9
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**2 21 5
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 2 13 322 13
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 1 2 3
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 1
CC Swissair 2 / Martin HoferCC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub

CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon
Nr. 4Felix Zanon
Nr. 3Roger Letter
Nr. 2Markus Grob
Nr. 1Andreas Mosimann
Alt.Scott Reiser
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**1 1 32 7
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 2 21 1 6
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon**2 1 3
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 11 1113 8
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 3 27XXXX 12
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel** 2 XXXX 2
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 11 21 5
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon** 221 2 7
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 4
CC Kloten 3 / Felix ZanonCC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel

CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel
Nr. 4Erich Köppel
Nr. 3Andi Steiger
Nr. 2Christine Enzmann
Nr. 1Cyril Oberlin
Alt.Beat Künzli
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel** 2 21XX 5
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 34 4 XX 11
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer**11 3 111 8
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 51 1 7
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon 3 27XXXX 12
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel** 2 XXXX 2
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 2 13 322 13
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub 1 2 3
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 4
CC Kloten 3 / Felix ZanonCC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel

CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer
Nr. 4Markus Stapfer
Nr. 3Marco Streit
Nr. 2Didi Fischer
Nr. 1Peter Orlandi
Alt.Peter Muggler
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 13 112X 8
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 2 1 X 3
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 1 3331XX 11
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 1 XX 1
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**11 1 2X 5
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 32 2 X 7
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 3 22 X 8
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer** 1 1 2X 4
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz**3 3 2 4 12
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 1 1 1 3 6

CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer
Nr. 4Martin Hofer
Nr. 3Jürg Greutmann
Nr. 2Christian Senn
Nr. 1Monika Hofer
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 51 3 22 13
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer**4 2 1 7
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer**11 3 111 8
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel 51 1 7
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid**212 1 1 1 8
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 3 1 3 7
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer 11 21 5
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon** 221 2 7
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 1
CC Swissair 2 / Martin HoferCC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub

CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach
Nr. 4Monika Wyttenbach
Nr. 3Brigitte Hegglin
Nr. 2Marita Frey
Nr. 1Yvonne Stolz
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach**233121XX 12
CC Granite 4 / René Suter XX 0
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach** 1 22 1 6
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 2 2 4 1 9
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach**1221 3XX 9
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 XX 1
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**2114 1XX 9
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 1 XX 1
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 2 XX 2
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh**1124 2XX 10

CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz
Nr. 4René Kunz
Nr. 3Beni Kunz
Nr. 2Fabian Staub
Nr. 1Gian Marco Nacht
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**12 131XX 8
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 XX 2
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**1 2 XX 3
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 315 5XX 14
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**1 1 XX 2
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 1 622XX 11
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 1 3111XX 7
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz** 2 XX 2
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz**3 3 2 4 12
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 1 1 1 3 6

CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Nr. 4Philippe Birchmeier
Nr. 3Elsbeth Birchmeier
Nr. 2Christoph Menn
Nr. 1Heinz Rickenbach
Alt.Robert Mihali
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 11 31 6
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 11 1 1 4
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle** 110 2 4
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 31 22 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**31 14 9
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 1 411 7
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 3 2 2 XX 7
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh** 1 1 1XX 3
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 1 311 6
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier**2 11 1 5

CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb
Nr. 4Felix Kolb
Nr. 3Jörg Spiess
Nr. 2Georg Boos
Nr. 1Daniela Beck
Alt.Fritz Beck
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 2XX 2
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 42321 XX 12
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 2 XX 2
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 213 11XX 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 2 2 11 6
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb**11 4 1 7
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**3 53 5XX 16
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 1 1 XX 2
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 1 1 11 4
CC Granite 4 / René Suter 31 21 7

CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger
Nr. 4Willy Staiger
Nr. 3Rika Staiger
Nr. 2Roger Mändli
Nr. 1Désirée Akermann
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 3
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne FlotronCGW Staiger / Willy Staiger
2-4-6:0-0-0
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 1 3331XX 11
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 1 XX 1
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 1 11 1 4
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 2 2 31 8
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**1 42 1 8
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 31 1 1 6
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**111112 7
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 11 2

CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler
Nr. 4Christian Bochsler
Nr. 3Jens Piesbergen
Nr. 2Monika Giger
Nr. 1Andrea Berset
Alt.Arthur Forster
Alt.Christoph Glattfelder
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub** 1 2 1 4
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 1 2 11 1 6
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1XX 1
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler**32113 XX 10
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 11131XX 7
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**1 XX 1
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler**3 2 1 12 9
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid 1 1 1 3
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 3
CGW-Bochsler / Christian BochslerCGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest

CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner
Nr. 4Rolf Borner
Nr. 3Marc Troller
Nr. 2Luca Meier
Nr. 1Peter Rüesch
Alt.Fredi Weber
Alt.Elena Schaller
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**12 131XX 8
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 2 XX 2
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**1 1014XX 7
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 1 XX 1
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**11 1 2X 5
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 32 2 X 7
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**1 42 1 8
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 31 1 1 6
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 2 12012 8
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**3 2 5

CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 4Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 3Sandra Glattfelder
Nr. 2Christoph Tanner
Nr. 1Michelle Curti
Alt.Joel Duss
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 13 112X 8
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer 2 1 X 3
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 211 2X 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 2 21 X 5
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 10 2 1 4
JCCW / Christian Haller**1 1 21 5
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 1 3 22 X 8
CC Swissair 1 / Markus Stapfer** 1 1 2X 4
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 2211 X 6
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**11 1X 3

CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi
Nr. 4Michael Lüssi
Nr. 3Rolf Müller
Nr. 2Monika Fäh
Nr. 1Philippe Wäger
Alt.Platon Tatalias
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 51 3 22 13
CC Swissair 2 / Martin Hofer**4 2 1 7
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 21 1 21 7
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest** 2 21 5
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Bochsler / Christian Bochsler 11131XX 7
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi**1 XX 1
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 1 1 1 3
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest** 2 5 312 13
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 2
CC Granite 3 / Ve SchmidCGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi

CGW-Morach / Urs Morach
Nr. 4Urs Morach
Nr. 3Andy Kündig
Nr. 2Christian Kündig
Nr. 1Ivan Vollenweider
Alt.Dorothée Vollenweider
Alt.Thomas Rohr
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**12 3 2 7 15
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 1 3 1 5
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**1 2 XX 3
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 315 5XX 14
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 1 11 1 4
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 2 2 31 8
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 11311 1X 8
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 3 X 3
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach**111112 7
CGW Staiger / Willy Staiger 11 2

CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer
Nr. 4Pe Wassmer
Nr. 3Thomas Märki
Nr. 2Claire Käser
Nr. 1Alex Schaier
Alt.Peter Crestani
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier** 11 31 6
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 11 1 1 4
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb** 2 XX 2
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 213 11XX 8
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach**1221 3XX 9
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer 1 XX 1
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**3 53 5XX 16
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb 1 1 XX 2
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wassmer / Pe Wassmer**3 2 3 8
CC Granite 1 / Leo Brändle 42 121 10

CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest
Nr. 4Nora Wüest
Nr. 3Didi Wüest
Nr. 2Isabelle Wüest
Nr. 1Ruth Wasmer
Alt.Christian Nüesch
Alt.Andi Guidon
Alt.Wilhelm Petersmann
2BR, Do 11.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel** 2 21XX 5
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 34 4 XX 11
2BR, Di 06.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 21 1 21 7
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest** 2 21 5
2BR, Di 20.02.2024, 18:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest 1311 3 9
CC Kloten 2 / Roman Staub**2 21 5
2BR, Di 05.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Lüssi / Michael Lüssi 1 1 1 3
CGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest** 2 5 312 13
2BR, Sa 23.03.2024, 14:00
Rink 3
CGW-Bochsler / Christian BochslerCGW-Wüest / Dieter Wüest

JCCW / Christian Haller
Nr. 4Yvonne Haller
Nr. 3Gian-Mattia Sani
Nr. 2Elena Fischer
Nr. 1Christian Haller
Alt.Carola Wüest
Alt.Marion Wüest
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**12 3 2 7 15
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 1 3 1 5
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller**1 1014XX 7
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner 1 XX 1
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik 10 2 1 4
JCCW / Christian Haller**1 1 21 5
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 1 3111XX 7
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz** 2 XX 2
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
JCCW / Christian Haller 2211 X 6
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik**11 1X 3

Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron
Nr. 4Marianne Flotron
Nr. 3Armin Luginbühl
Nr. 2Ruedi Graf
Nr. 1Chris Sidler
Alt.Guido Lochmann
1SC, Di 23.01.2024, 18:00
Rink 3
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne FlotronCGW Staiger / Willy Staiger
2-4-6:0-0-0
1SC, Do 08.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Borovcnik / Eric Borovcnik** 211 2X 6
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 2 21 X 5
1SC, Di 20.02.2024, 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron**1 1 XX 2
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz 1 622XX 11
1SC, Di 19.03.2024, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 11311 1X 8
CGW-Morach / Urs Morach 3 X 3
1SC, Sa 23.03.2024, 11:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron 2 12012 8
CGW-Borner / Rolf Borner**3 2 5

Sunflower / Samuela Schafer
Nr. 4Joséphine Schafer
Nr. 3Caro Furrer
Nr. 2Samuela Schafer
Nr. 1Mike Camboni
Alt.Léonard Schafer
Alt.Christian Schaller
3BA, Di 09.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**44 3 XX 11
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh 2 21XX 5
3BA, Do. 25.01.2024, 20:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach** 1 22 1 6
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 2 2 4 1 9
3BA, Di 06.02.2024 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**31 14 9
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier 1 411 7
3BA, Do 07.03.2024 20:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer**2114 1XX 9
CC Swissair 3 / Monika Wyttenbach 1 XX 1
3BA, Sa 23.03.2024 09:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sunflower / Samuela Schafer 1 311 6
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier**2 11 1 5