Interclub-Turnier 2023/2024- Finalrunde Hörnli
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CGW-Keller / Urs Keller
Urs Keller (Skip); Andreas Baumgartner; Max Brunner; Ursula Brunner; Silvio Camastral; Hodo Sugeno; Alexandra Zimmermann
416303
2CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli
Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Walter Isler; Peter Huber; Erich Brunner; Brigitt Koller; Ben Holland
414233
3CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom
Jon-Fadri Thom (Skip); Céline Widmer; Valérie Bächtold; Markus Beck; Jenni Tanner
411193
4CC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling
Danie Rigling (Skip); Rolf Gerlach; Peter Maurer; Anja Fischer; Erich Müller
410163
5CC Granite 2. / Paul Keller
Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger; Bea Keller; Marco Marcocci; Heidi Kummer
213193
6CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Stephan Weeber (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Heinz Ryter; Christoph Schubiger; Dominic Ullmann
08113

Bisherige Resultate
4HO, Do 22.02.2024 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling**12 12 6
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 12 11 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**2 1 22 7
CC Granite 2. / Paul Keller 11 2 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**1 3 4
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1 41131 11
4HO, Di 23.01.2024 - 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 21 21 6
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom**21 2 2 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling 31 21 7
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber**12 11 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Granite 2. / Paul Keller 12 2 5
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli**221 11 7
4HO, Di 09.01.2024 - 18:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber 1 1 2
CC Granite 2. / Paul Keller 11211 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom** 2 2 1 5
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli 1 1 2 43 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling** 2 1 3
CGW-Keller / Urs Keller 1414 1 2 13

Nächste Spiele
4HO, Di 05.03.2024 - 18:00
Rink 2
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri ThomCC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber
Rink 3
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph WoodtliCGW-Keller / Urs Keller
Rink 4
CC Granite 2. / Paul KellerCC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling
4HO Do 21.03.2024 - 20:30
Rink 2
CC Granite 2. / Paul KellerCGW-Keller / Urs Keller
Rink 3
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri ThomCC Swissair 4 / Daniel Rigling
Rink 4
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph WoodtliCC Kloten 6 / Stephan Weeber