20. Veteranenturnier CC Kloten, 25.2.2020
Mannschaften
CC Aarau / U. Keller
CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann
CC Dolder / N. Tobler
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner
CC Glarus / D. Hösli
CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger
CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub
CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni
CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann
CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani
CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut

CC Aarau / U. Keller
Nr. 4Andreas Tännler
Nr. 3Urs Keller
Nr. 2Martin Fischer
Nr. 1Urs Rickli
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli 3 2 3 8
CC Aarau / U. Keller**1 1 2 4
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / U. Keller 2 2 4
CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel**1 1 32 7
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner 3 3 6
CC Aarau / U. Keller**1 21 3 7

CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann
Nr. 4Jürg Dammann
Nr. 3Robert Stob
Nr. 2Erich Baumgartner
Nr. 1Monika Stob
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder / N. Tobler 2 2
CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann**1323 1 10
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub 1 11 3
CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann** 211 4
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 3
CC Küsnacht / A. NötzliCC Baden Regio / J. Dammann

CC Dolder / N. Tobler
Nr. 4Nik Tobler
Nr. 3Ueli Schrade
Nr. 2Arthur Rohner
Nr. 1Alfred Sauter
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder / N. Tobler 2 2
CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann**1323 1 10
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut**1 2 3
CC Dolder / N. Tobler 2 321 8
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder / N. Tobler**2 3 5
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 12 31 7

CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi
Nr. 4Esther Kägi
Nr. 3Thea Dammann
Nr. 2Erich Wittmer
Nr. 1Agnes Surber
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann 3 122 8
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 1 1 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner** 1 4 5
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 12 11 5
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 2 2 4
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 12 4 4 11

CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner
Nr. 4Marlis Gafner
Nr. 3Hansjörg Feller
Nr. 2Hansueli Brunner
Nr. 1Christian Mathis
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer** 121 3 7
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner 1 1 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner** 1 4 5
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 12 11 5
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner 3 3 6
CC Aarau / U. Keller**1 21 3 7

CC Glarus / D. Hösli
Nr. 4Daniel Hösli
Nr. 3Peter Hänni
Nr. 2Heinrich Zimmermann
Nr. 1André Rotzer
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 131 5
CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel**121 4
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli**3132 2 11
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 1 1
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 2 2 4
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 12 4 4 11

CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger
Nr. 4Rita Eichenberger
Nr. 3Thomas Märki
Nr. 2Erich Brunner
Nr. 1Monika Gualeni
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger**4 221 9
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni 1 2 3
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger**1 12 4
CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani 11 3 5
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 1
CC Kloten 2 / R. StaubCC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger

CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub
Nr. 4Roman Staub
Nr. 3Walti Isler
Nr. 2Martin Rüber
Nr. 1Dieter Storf
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub**3145 1 14
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut 2 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub 1 11 3
CC Baden Regio / J. Dammann** 211 4
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 1
CC Kloten 2 / R. StaubCC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger

CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli
Nr. 4Alex Nötzli
Nr. 3Lucy Ebner
Nr. 2Nick Helfenstein
Nr. 1Claudio Gick
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli 3 2 3 8
CC Aarau / U. Keller**1 1 2 4
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht / A. Nötzli**3132 2 11
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 1 1
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 3
CC Küsnacht / A. NötzliCC Baden Regio / J. Dammann

CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni
Nr. 4Urs Weishaupt
Nr. 3Ernst Burger
Nr. 2Peter Greber
Nr. 1Bernardo Benzoni
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger**4 221 9
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni 1 2 3
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni** 1 11 3
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 3 1 2 6
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni 3 2 4 9
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut**1 2 1 4

CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel
Nr. 4Ernst Bichsel
Nr. 3Kurt Bär
Nr. 2Harry Battaglia
Nr. 1Eugen Hälg
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Glarus / D. Hösli 131 5
CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel**121 4
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / U. Keller 2 2 4
CC Uzwil / E. Bichsel**1 1 32 7
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 2
CC Uzwil / E. BichselCG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer

CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss
Nr. 4Werner Wyss
Nr. 3Peter Arnet
Nr. 2Esther Fanti
Nr. 1Vreni Kälin
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 21 3
CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani** 1312 7
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni** 1 11 3
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 3 1 2 6
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder / N. Tobler**2 3 5
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 12 31 7

CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann
Nr. 4Toni Herrmann
Nr. 3Paul Schmucki
Nr. 2Ruedi Bieri
Nr. 1Elisabeth Herrmann
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann 3 122 8
CC Eisfeger / E. Kägi 1 1 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann 2 1 3 6
CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer**1 1 1 3
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 4
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. HerrmannCG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani

CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani
Nr. 4Peter Crestani
Nr. 3Fritz Waldner
Nr. 2Max Brunner
Nr. 1Fredi Weber
Gruppe B, 09.30 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 1 / W. Wyss 21 3
CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani** 1312 7
Gruppe B, 12.50 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 1 / R. Eichenberger**1 12 4
CG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani 11 3 5
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 4
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. HerrmannCG Wallisellen 1 / P. Crestani

CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer
Nr. 4Peter Wassmer
Nr. 3Monika Giger
Nr. 2Rolli Ghenzi
Nr. 1Kurt Meier
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer** 121 3 7
CC Frauenfeld / M. Gafner 1 1 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Wetzikon 2 / T. Herrmann 2 1 3 6
CG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer**1 1 1 3
Rang 1-8, 16.20 Uhr
Rink 2
CC Uzwil / E. BichselCG Wallisellen 2 / P. Wassmer

CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut
Nr. 4Paul Leibundgut
Nr. 3Edgar Mittler
Nr. 2Peter Bohren
Nr. 1Fredi Gut
Gruppe A, 08.00 Uhr
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten 2 / R. Staub**3145 1 14
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut 2 2
Gruppe A, 11.20 Uhr
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut**1 2 3
CC Dolder / N. Tobler 2 321 8
Rang 9-16, 14.50 Uhr
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Toggenburg / B. Benzoni 3 2 4 9
CV Schaffhausen / P. Leibundgut**1 2 1 4